Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice    SS 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:15p 7:55p JM >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Maroon Game Billerica 12U - Taylor Florist   TT 
Alcott 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Mariners (F) Game Angels (F)   SS 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p WM >Baseball>Majors> Angels Game Giants   WA 
Emerson SB 6:15p 7:55p JB, WB >Softball>Seniors (Travel)> Patriots Game North Reading 2 14U   PG 
Rideout 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> As (F) Game Royals (F)   SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> White Sox (F) Game Twins (F)   SS 
Willard 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Tigers (F) Game BYE (F)   SS 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Shea Field 6:15p 8:00p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Game Billerica 10U - SkillPro Service   DA 
Banta Lower (BB) 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors> Raptors AAA Playoff Game Iron Birds AAA AAA round 1 - coin flip for home team  SS 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Royal Blue (T) Game Maroon (T)   SS 
Spalding 50/70 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Practice    DF 
Alcott 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Dark Green (T) Game Silver (T)   SS 
Emerson 50/70 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Summer Fun> U12 Travel Game Medford   SS 
Emerson SB 6:15p 7:55p JM >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Maroon Game Billerica 12U - Athletics    
Rideout 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors> Tin Caps AAA Playoff Game Bandits AAA AAA round 1 - coin flip for home team  SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Knights AAA Playoff Game BYE AAA   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors> Bats AAA Playoff Game Fireflies AAA AAA round 1 - coin flip for home team  SS 
Sanborn Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders>  Raiders 12U Practice    SC 
Willard 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Orange (T) Game Black (T)   SS 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders> Raiders 16U Practice    SC 
CCHS Softball (JV) 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders>  Raiders 12U Practice    SC 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders> Raiders 14U Practice    SC 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p JB >Baseball>Majors> Angels Game Cubs   WA 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Hooks A Game Lugnuts A   SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Red Wings A Game Mudcats A   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Yard Goats A Game Grasshoppers A   SS 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Emeralds AA Game Bulls AA   SS 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:15p 8:15p WB, PG >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Gray Game White    
CCHS Softball (JV) 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Gray Game Team Maroon   DA 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team White Game Team Black   DA 
Emerson 50/70 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Summer Select> Bay State U12 Practice    KL 
Emerson 90 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Hold for Rebels  SS 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Marauders AA Game Blue Rocks AA   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Game Muck Dogs AA   SS 
Sanborn Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders>  Raiders 12U Practice    SC 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bandits AAA Consolation Game Bats AAA AAA consolation game - coin flip for home team  JL 
Alcott 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Maroon Game Team Black   DA 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Cubs Game Giants   JB 
Rideout 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors> Fireflies AAA Playoff Game Knights AAA AAA semifinals - Knights are away team  MC 
Rideout 3 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team White Game Team Grey   DA 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Minors> Tin Caps AAA Playoff Game Iron Birds AAA AAA semifinals - coin flip for home team   
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCHS Softball (JV) 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Gray Game Team White   DA 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Black Game Team Maroon   DA 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Royal Blue (T) Game Orange (T)   SS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Marauders AA Game Emeralds AA   SS 
Alcott 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Dark Green (T) Game Silver (T)   SS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Hooks A Game Red Wings A   SS 
CCHS Softball (JV) 5:30p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>NE Pride> NE Pride 18U Practice    PG 
Emerson 50/70 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Summer Fun> U12 Travel Practice    SS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Angels Practice    WA 
Emerson 90 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Summer Fun> Minuteman Babe Ruth Practice    SS 
Concord, Rideout - 3 4:00p 5:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Maroon Clinic Team White   DA 
Rideout 1 4:00p 5:30p  TBD Clinic TBD First grade clinics  SS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Blue Rocks AA Game Timber Rattlers AA   SS 
Concord, Rideout 1 & 2 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Angels (F) Practice As (F)   SS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> BYE (F) Practice Mariners (F)   SS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Twins (F) Practice White Sox (F)   SS 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Royals (F) Practice Tigers (F)   SS 
Rideout 2 4:00p 5:30p  TBD Clinic TBD   SS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Lugnuts A Game Yard Goats A   SS 
Rideout 3 4:00p 5:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Black Clinic Team Grey   DA 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Grasshoppers A Game Mudcats A   SS 
Ripley Cage 2 (no field) 6:00a 7:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice    CD 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Summer Select> Bay State U11 Game Acton   TG 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Summer Select> Bay State U10 Practice    PG 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Muck Dogs AA Game Bulls AA   SS 
Willard 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Maroon (T) Game Black (T)   SS