Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Lampson Field 6:15p 7:55p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> White Game Billerica 12U - Taylor Florist   JH 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> BYE Majors Practice Cubs   SS 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:15p 7:55p JB, WB >Softball>Seniors (Travel)> Patriots Game North Reading 14U   LB 
Alcott 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> As (F) Game Twins (F)   SS 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p PU >Baseball>Majors> Angels Game Giants   WA 
Emerson SB 6:15p 7:55p RT >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Gray Game Billerica 12U - Spitoleri Auto B   MA 
Rideout 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Angels (F) Game Tigers (F)   SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Royals (F) Game Mariners (F)   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Tryout  Bay State Tryout  SS 
Willard 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> White Sox (F) Game BYE (F)   SS 
Wilmington, Wilmington West Intermed 6:15p 7:55p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Maroon Game Wilmington 12U 3    
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Knights AAA Game Bandits AAA   ML 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Royal Blue (T) Game Silver (T)   SS 
Spalding 50/70 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Practice    DF 
Alcott 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Dark Green (T) Game Maroon (T)   SS 
Emerson 90 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Maroon Practice    BD 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Iron Birds AAA Game Bats AAA   PG 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Fireflies AAA Practice BYE AAA   SS 
Rideout 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Summer Select> Bay State U9 Tryout  Bay State U9 Tryout  SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Tin Caps AAA Game Raptors AAA   TS 
Willard 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>T-Ball> Orange (T) Game Black (T)   SS 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bats AAA Game Raptors AAA   JP 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:15p 7:55p JM >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Gray Game Bedford 10U - 3   JG 
Alcott 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Yard Goats A Game Lugnuts A   SS 
CCHS Softball (JV) 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders> Raiders 14U Practice    SC 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Giants Game Cubs   JB 
Emerson 90 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Practice    JJ 
Emerson SB 6:15p 8:00p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Gray Practice    JW 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Fireflies AAA Game Iron Birds AAA   MC 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Red Wings A Game Hooks A   SS 
Rideout 3 6:15p 7:55p RT >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Game Bedford 10U - 1   PG 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Mudcats A Game Grasshoppers A   SS 
Sanborn Upper 6:15p 7:45p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Maroon Game White   TT 
North Reading, E.Ethel Little School 6:15p 7:55p  >Softball>Seniors (Travel)> Patriots Game North Reading 2 14U   PG 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford C-Field 6:15p 7:55p JB >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Gray Game Bedford 10U - 1   JG 
Bedford, Field H 6:15p 7:55p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Game Bedford 10U - 3   DA 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Emeralds AA Game Marauders AA   GE 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:15p 7:55p WB >Softball>Majors (Travel)> White Game Gray   MA 
Alcott 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> White Sox (F) Game Angels (F)   SS 
CCHS Softball (JV) 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team White Game Team Black   DA 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Gray Game Team Maroon   DA 
Emerson 50/70 5:30p 6:45p  >Rebels> Rebels 11/12 Practice    SS 
6:45p 8:15p  >Baseball>Summer Select> Bay State U11 Tryout  Bay State U11 Tryout  SS 
Emerson 90 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Hold for Rebels  SS 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Game Blue Rocks AA   SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Twins (F) Game Mariners (F)   SS 
Rideout 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Royals (F) Game BYE (F)   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Bulls AA Game Muck Dogs AA   SS 
Sanborn Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >School/Club Teams>Raiders>  Raiders 12U Practice    PG 
Willard 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Farm League> Tigers (F) Game As (F)   SS 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Varsity Softball Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Rebels> Rebels 9U Game    SS 
Spalding 50/70 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Majors> BYE Majors Practice Giants   JB 
Alcott 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team White Game Team Maroon   DA 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Angels Game Cubs    
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bandits AAA Game Raptors AAA    
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> BYE AAA Practice Iron Birds AAA   SS 
Rideout 3 6:00p 7:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Grey Game Team Black   DA 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Tin Caps AAA Practice Tin Caps AAA   SS 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 90 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Game Wayland Fire   JJ 
Rideout 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Rebels> Rebels 9U Game    SS 
TBD TBD   >Rebels> Rebels 10U Game TBD Memorial Day Tournament  SS 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Summer Fun> U12 Travel Practice    SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Tin Caps AAA Practice    TS