Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Upper (SB) 3:30p 5:30p  >School/Club Teams> Carlisle Middle School Game    PG 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Iron Birds AAA Practice    PG 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Raptors AAA Practice    SS 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
E-Field 6:00p 7:40p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Gray Game Bedford 10U - 3   PG 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bats AAA Game Fireflies AAA   GM 
Banta Upper (SB) 3:30p 5:30p  >School/Club Teams> Carlisle Middle School Game Wayland   PG 
Spalding 50/70 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Practice    DF 
Alcott 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Mudcats A Practice    GN 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Giants Game Cubs   SS 
Concord, Rideout - 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> BYE Majors Practice    SS 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Raptors AAA Game Knights AAA   JP 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> BYE AAA Game Tin Caps AAA   
Rideout 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Practice    AB 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bandits AAA Game Iron Birds AAA   PG 
Willard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA> Muck Dogs AA Practice    SS 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, Field H 6:00p 7:40p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Maroon Game Bedford 12U   TT 
Banta Lower (BB) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice BYE Majors   CD 
Banta Upper (SB) 3:30p 5:30p  >School/Club Teams> Carlisle Middle School Game    PG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Gray Practice    PG 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Angels Game Giants   JB 
Emerson 90 3:30p 5:30p  TBD Game Fenn   SS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Practice    JJ 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Yard Goats A Game Red Wings A   SS 
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Grasshoppers A Game Lugnuts A   SS 
Rideout 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA> Emeralds AA Practice    RM 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Single A> Hooks A Game Mudcats A   SS 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Muck Dogs AA Game Blue Rocks AA   SS 
CCHS Softball (JV) 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Maroon Practice Team White   DA 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Black Practice Team Gray   DA 
Emerson 50/70 5:30p 7:00p  >Rebels> Rebels 11/12 Practice    SS 
Emerson 90 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Hold for Rebels  SS 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Marauders AA Game Bulls AA   GE 
Rideout 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Farm League> White Sox (F) Practice Royals (F)   SS 
Rideout 90 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Farm League> Tigers (F) Practice Mariners (F)   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA> Timber Rattlers AA Game Emeralds AA   SS 
Lexington, Clarke Middle School 3:30p 5:30p  >School/Club Teams> Carlisle Middle School Game Clarke Middle School   PG 
TBD 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Practice  Location: Concord Academy Softball Field East Gate  AB 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford F-Field 6:00p 7:40p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Maroon Game Bedford 10U - 2   ML 
Banta Lower (BB) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bandits AAA Game Knights AAA   OJ 
Banta Upper (SB) 6:00p 7:40p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Gray Game Bedford 12U   PG 
Emerson 50/70 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Cubs Game Angels   PM 
Rideout 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Raptors AAA Game Tin Caps AAA   
Rideout 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> BYE AAA Practice Fireflies AAA   SS 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Bats AAA Game Iron Birds AAA   TA 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Acton, AB High School 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Game Acton-Boxboro   JJ 
Banta Upper (SB) 3:00p 5:00p  TBD Practice    PG 
CCHS Softball (JV) 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Gray Game Team Maroon   DA 
CCHS Softball (Varsity) 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball>Rookies> Team Black Game Team White   DA 
Concord, CCHS Stadium 8:30a 10:30a  >Rebels> Rebels 10U Game Acton   SS 
8:45a 10:45a  >Rebels> Rebels 9U Game Lexington   SS 
Emerson 90 3:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Maroon Practice Maynard   BD 
Rideout 3 11:00a 3:00p  >Rebels> Rebels 11/12 Game NE Storm Keddy   SS 
4:00p 5:40p  >Softball>Majors (Travel)> Gray Game White   MA 
Sanborn Upper 4:00p 5:40p  >Softball>Minors (Travel)> Gray Game Maroon   JG 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alcott 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Minors> Fireflies AAA Practice    MC 
CCHS Baseball (JV) 6:00p 7:30p  >Rebels> Rebels 10U Practice    SS 
Emerson 90 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Game Weston Wildcats   JJ 
12:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Maroon Practice Groton-Dunstable   BD 
4:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Babe Ruth League> CC Gold Game AB Red Wings   JJ 
Concord, Rideout - 3 4:00p 5:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Black Practice Team White   DA 
Rideout 3 4:00p 5:15p  >Softball>T-Ball> Team Maroon Game Team Grey   DA 
Ripley Field & Cage 1 2:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Minors> Knights AAA Practice    OJ